I love you more then words could ever say

its the first day of work since my summer vacation. yup it was hard and damn tired lol oh well.

i think I'm the luckiest girl ever :-) he is such a nice guy and I love him so much. thats why I updated just today :D yup its enough to update my dairy. everyday I only wish he was here, or I was with him. what I do everyday is to keep making me think that one day we will be able to get together. Its not possible to meet a guy like him ever. hope nothing is changing. luckiest girl ever. yeah I am.

one of my bff is leaving Japan tomorrow. Thats sad, but I believe that we will meet up in the States or Japan. I know he is like no, no more yurkio lol Have a safe flight back home!!
[PR]

by y_u_b_o0912 | 2007-08-27 22:43 | <3  

<< the golden rule... he who smelt it... >>